Altschliffbrillant-Damenring
Gold 585, 5 Altschliffbrillanten zus. ca. 0,55 ct, in Weißgoldfassung, 5,7 g, RW 63øG6
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
23.07.2014 - 15:00
EUR 280.-
Altschliffbrillant-Damenring
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 23.07.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 14.07. - 23.07.2014 |